For today JB was Jail 😆

Yaha kya ho raha hai pata nahi....

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
For today JB was Jail 😆

Yaha kya ho raha hai pata nahi....

wow so cute........... Aarv hum fans ke or se vi de do..........☺️
So Got my hand on this....

Jo humne zoom kiya....

Kya ye dulha selection ka anokha tareeka hai ?
Ho kya raha hai bey ??! 
Maybe it's just Aj --- sitting watching old pics of him and guddan?
Hall mein ? projector laga ke ?
maybe if it is not shown as the hall but AJ's study
This picture was posted by kannu
& upar ka picture posted by the actor playing "chomu"
Originally posted by: captainplus
Hall mein ? projector laga ke ?
maybe if it is not shown as the hall but AJ's study
This picture was posted by kannu
& upar ka picture posted by the actor playing "chomu"
hmmm, no clue. The only other thing i can think of is that inbtween all the pics of the grooms, one of theirs gets mixed in?
Originally posted by: kshah1987
hmmm, no clue. The only other thing i can think of is that inbtween all the pics of the grooms, one of theirs gets mixed in?
ye ho sakta hai 👍🏼
He will be out soon bichara jese aya hai khaali haath jayega bhi khaali haath that hero