Machar dhani ko miss kar rahi hoon
Lady machar need to attack again
🤣
![]()
N: aajao aajao 
![]()
M : chup
![]()
N :nahi mera woh matlab nahi tha
🤣
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Machar dhani ko miss kar rahi hoon
Lady machar need to attack again
🤣
![]()
N: aajao aajao 
![]()
M : chup
![]()
N :nahi mera woh matlab nahi tha
🤣
OMG🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣N : happy women's day mini
M: thank you Neil
N : so ...
M : so ..what ?
N : aaj women's day hai toh kuch toh special honi chahiye na ?
M : har day women's day hai ..aaj kya special hai ?
N : hmm..ye b hai
So let's do something ulta 😉
Why don't you give me something aaj ?
am your special friend .
so kuch Special honi chahiye na Mini ?
🎼🎶🎵🎵🎵
M : Neil ..
N : hmm...
M : what ...what do want ?.
N : muhje .....
M : kya Neil ?
N : sense nahi kar paa rahi ho ?🎶🎵🎵🎵
Tume ne toh kaha tha ki tum muhje samajh ne lagi ho
M : I can't ....🎶🎵🎵
N : try Mini ..
M : am leaving Neil
N : so ...you are scared 😎
M : minie kisi se darr thi nahi hai
N : prove it then
M : ok ..kya chahiye bolo ?
N : muhje ...
M: haan..a...Neil ....tell me
N : 🎵🎶🎶🎼 😍😍😍
M: 😳☺️☺️☺️
N: oh..mini ...jo tume salary cut off karni ki sochi tha na meri
Uss idea ko cancel kardo plz .
M: what ? Ye chahiye tha tume ?
N : Haan.. salary hai yaar ...bahut important hai 🤣
M: you are such a ....
N : kyun ???
tum ne kya expect kiya tha ?
M: such a loser your are Neil oberoi
Get lost 🤣
N :
Happy women's day ..Mini ...Madam
🤣🤣🤣🤣
U r just awesome ladki👏
I want more!!!!
N : happy women's day mini
M: thank you Neil
N : so ...
M : so ..what ?
N : aaj women's day hai toh kuch toh special honi chahiye na ?
M : har day women's day hai ..aaj kya special hai ?
N : hmm..ye b hai
So let's do something ulta 😉
Why don't you give me something aaj ?
am your special friend .
so kuch Special honi chahiye na Mini ?
🎼🎶🎵🎵🎵
M : Neil ..
N : hmm...
M : what ...what do want ?.
N : muhje .....
M : kya Neil ?
N : sense nahi kar paa rahi ho ?🎶🎵🎵🎵
Tume ne toh kaha tha ki tum muhje samajh ne lagi ho
M : I can't ....🎶🎵🎵
N : try Mini ..
M : am leaving Neil
N : so ...you are scared 😎
M : minie kisi se darr thi nahi hai
N : prove it then
M : ok ..kya chahiye bolo ?
N : muhje ...
M: haan..a...Neil ....tell me
N : 🎵🎶🎶🎼 😍😍😍
M: 😳☺️☺️☺️
N: oh..mini ...jo tume salary cut off karni ki sochi tha na meri
Uss idea ko cancel kardo plz .
M: what ? Ye chahiye tha tume ?
N : Haan.. salary hai yaar ...bahut important hai 🤣
M: you are such a ....
N : kyun ???
tum ne kya expect kiya tha ?
M: such a loser your are Neil oberoi
Get lost 🤣
N :
Happy women's day ..Mini ...Madam
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Bechari Minni.... 🤣🤣
oh god can't forget this🤣Machar dhani ko miss kar rahi hoon
Lady machar need to attack again
🤣
N: aajao aajao
M : chup
N :nahi mera woh matlab nahi tha
🤣
Yaad bhi nhi kitni baar dekha hai❤️
fire 🔥🔥😍😍❤️
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Chotu , grand nahi. V day scenes de sakte Hai .
Jaise night walk n they c couple celebrating v day . N wish each other.
Holi scenes toh bada chahiye. MiNeil seebhara 2-3 epi Tak .
That will be very simple but cute... This is the beauty of Mineil....
After wishing each other in excitement their awkwardness will be a treat to watch....
Machar dhani ko miss kar rahi hoon
Lady machar need to attack again
🤣
N: aajao aajao
M : chup
N :nahi mera woh matlab nahi tha
🤣
I'm missing these type of scenes more once this keval drama is over and mini sunaos the elderly I want the elderly to leave for some teerth yatra so that MiNeil and arya have some time alone.
🤗thanks yaar
🤣 jaise jaise MiNeil b progress karenge
Waise waise strong coffee bites lekar aayenge☺️
🤣
Neil ka professional cum personal badla🤣☺️🤣
Salar se zyada mini madam bolne ko bola na uss ne so🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
I'm missing these type of scenes more once this keval drama is over and mini sunaos the elderly I want the elderly to leave for some teerth yatra so that MiNeil and arya have some time alone.
🤣🤣 Priya
Cute lag rahi ho 🤗🤣
Shant ho 🤣
Lekin kasam se yaar ..
abh toh thode light kushi wale scene dena chahiye hume .
Kitna Rona dhona
zara socho actors kitne tired ho chuke honge
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974