Haan... continuation scene hua toh na ?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Haan... continuation scene hua toh na ?
Priya🤗
Doosre shows mein they keep showing same scene poore week precap precap bolke.
Lekin PB mein jo precap mein hota hai woh next day telecast hota hai yaar
So Monday ko mil sakta hai shayad .
🤗
Hope so kabhi kabhi they show precaps of of Wednesday on Monday like they did with hospital track(mini breaking in front of babita's photo)
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Abhi to start bhi nahi kiya...work commitments...very busy since two days
But yes jab bhi likhungi tab yahi dilemma rehta hai ki kya likh sakte hain kya vulgar ho jayega jo nahi likhna😳
Anjali you think so much.You don't have to actually. I have read so many FFs here and they were of extreme level😆Direct it was and here you make sure to use mildest words even in babes 😆
I'm waiting for Valentine's day episode😳 where MiNeil will be set on a date without their knowledge😆
Originally posted by: Priya204
I'm waiting for Valentine's day episode😳 where MiNeil will be set on a date without their knowledge😆
Yes.Looks like Friday we may get precap of it.Am having high expectations 😳
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Yes.Looks like Friday we may get precap of it.Am having high expectations 😳
I want something magical on Valentine's Day
BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode
Originally posted by: Priya204
I want something magical on Valentine's Day
BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode
Hana yaar missing chef
Muhje kichten nok jhok
Kitchen romance chahiye
Iss baar mini teasing him🤣
Neil shy hoke bhag na 🤣
Valentine day kabh aayega yaar ?🤔
Shayad next week hi milega abh .
Preeth weekend mein aayegi aur plan karegi🤣
Socha nahi tha kabhi ki preeth ka b wait karna padega muhje🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
I want something magical on Valentine's Day
BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode
Valentine day we may get special romantic scene of MiNeil somthing like wall corner scene we got other day😉 because now they are very much attracted and in love and want to dare , challenge each other in love😉 so now such scenes(wall cornering kind) will look more sensuous on MiNeil 😳 but if I have to talk about future then I feel that after this molestation ( attempt) happened with Mini in her past I think it may effect MiNeil in future when they will try to be physical .
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Anjali you think so much.You don't have to actually. I have read so many FFs here and they were of extreme level😆Direct it was and here you make sure to use mildest words even in babes 😆
Arre wo baat nahi hai
Mineil itna cute couple hai ki sochna pad jata hai
Maine bhi bahut se ff padhe hai aur infact kafi kuch bold likha bhi hai par ye jo tum logo ka connection bana hai na is ff se....its because of that sweet innocence associated with mineil..... Isliye itna sochti hoon😳
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974