MiNeil DT #6 : " Agar tum saath ho"- Page 14

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

33.1k

Users

15

Likes

3.4k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

kabhi kabhi Tuesday tak bhi jaata h

Lekin uuse jyada nai

Haan... continuation scene hua toh na ?

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Priya🤗


Doosre shows mein they keep showing same scene poore week precap precap bolke.

Lekin PB mein jo precap mein hota hai woh next day telecast hota hai yaar

So Monday ko mil sakta hai shayad .

🤗

Hope so kabhi kabhi they show precaps of of Wednesday on Monday like they did with hospital track(mini breaking in front of babita's photo)

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Abhi to start bhi nahi kiya...work commitments...very busy since two days

But yes jab bhi likhungi tab yahi dilemma rehta hai ki kya likh sakte hain kya vulgar ho jayega jo nahi likhna😳


Anjali you think so much.You don't have to actually. I have read so many FFs here and they were of extreme level😆Direct it was and here you make sure to use mildest words even in babes 😆

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

I'm waiting for Valentine's day episode😳 where MiNeil will be set on a date without their knowledge😆

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago


😳 Their hugs are beyond beautiful

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

I'm waiting for Valentine's day episode😳 where MiNeil will be set on a date without their knowledge😆

Yes.Looks like Friday we may get precap of it.Am having high expectations 😳

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Yes.Looks like Friday we may get precap of it.Am having high expectations 😳

I want something magical on Valentine's Daysmiley42

BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

I want something magical on Valentine's Daysmiley42

BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode

Hana yaar missing chef

Muhje kichten nok jhok

Kitchen romance chahiye

Iss baar mini teasing him🤣

Neil shy hoke bhag na 🤣


Valentine day kabh aayega yaar ?🤔

Shayad next week hi milega abh .


Preeth weekend mein aayegi aur plan karegi🤣

Socha nahi tha kabhi ki preeth ka b wait karna padega muhje🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

I want something magical on Valentine's Daysmiley42

BTW missing the eccentric chef Neil want him back in his chef mode

Valentine day we may get special romantic scene of MiNeil somthing like wall corner scene we got other day😉 because now they are very much attracted and in love and want to dare , challenge each other in love😉 so now such scenes(wall cornering kind) will look more sensuous on MiNeil 😳 but if I have to talk about future then I feel that after this molestation ( attempt) happened with Mini in her past I think it may effect MiNeil in future when they will try to be physical .

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Anjali you think so much.You don't have to actually. I have read so many FFs here and they were of extreme level😆Direct it was and here you make sure to use mildest words even in babes 😆

Arre wo baat nahi hai

Mineil itna cute couple hai ki sochna pad jata hai

Maine bhi bahut se ff padhe hai aur infact kafi kuch bold likha bhi hai par ye jo tum logo ka connection bana hai na is ff se....its because of that sweet innocence associated with mineil..... Isliye itna sochti hoon😳

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".