Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Good night guys... Mineil dreams....
Good night Lata 🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Good night guys... Mineil dreams....
Good night Lata 🤗
Originally posted by: Priya204
Inke unofficial confession itne intense hote hai ki for the time being they don't need an official confession, I want makers to take their time build MiNeil bond and it should be so strong that Neil's backstory will not affect mini at all.
Haan..haan...
Unofficial confession hi chalta rahe☺️
Haveli ki har corner pe ho ye☺️
Saara khel b khele
Emotionally physically zyada Kareeb aana chahiye ☺️
Kyun ki baad mein pata hai past wala bomb
Tissues chahiye phir 😭
Usse pehle thod toh hum aur MiNeil enjoy kare ☺️
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
I am sure mini. Will be speechless and she will start running from him for sometime... As she is afraid of relationships that too a romantic one.... 😆
Hoga ye☺️🤣
Patch up ke baad
Neil phir se sensing mode mein aa jayega☺️🤣
Jaisa @priya ne bola b tha
Mini is scared of physical proximity
Neil bahu emotional
So dono ek doosre ko sambhal lenge☺️
Originally posted by: Priya204
I agree no official confession for now but a heart to heart talk between the two and something more during Valentine's day😳
chahiye ☺️
Ek sundar dance mein sab kuch mile ☺️
So much to read .😆 You girls are in jet speed.
Corner push pull scene chahiye ☺️
Unka intensity high hota hai wahan☺️
Neil se kuch aise hi dialogues expect kar rahi hoon.
Mini will be confused .
Bol nahi paayegi .
And there should be almost kiss scene
Corner Wala scene my most fav till date ☺️ main ab tak blush karri hu..
@bold haan bas ye de de kk, phir hum v Mar jayenge and jalne wale v.. 😆
Haan..haan...
Unofficial confession hi chalta rahe☺️
Haveli ki har corner pe ho ye☺️
Saara khel b khele
Emotionally physically zyada Kareeb aana chahiye ☺️
Kyun ki baad mein pata hai past wala bomb
Tissues chahiye phir 😭
Usse pehle thod toh hum aur MiNeil enjoy kare ☺️
Har corner 🤣
Haan..haan...
Unofficial confession hi chalta rahe☺️
Haveli ki har corner pe ho ye☺️
Saara khel b khele
Emotionally physically zyada Kareeb aana chahiye ☺️
Kyun ki baad mein pata hai past wala bomb
Tissues chahiye phir 😭
Usse pehle thod toh hum aur MiNeil enjoy kare ☺️
🤣🤣🤣 I don't know but your line is effecting so badly that I started visualising it 😳 or say sensing it 🤣
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Corner Wala scene my most fav till date ☺️ main ab tak blush karri hu..
@bold haan bas ye de de kk, phir hum v Mar jayenge and jalne wale v.. 😆
I have watched it numerous times .Can't get my eyes off that scene. It was totally mesmerizing 🔥 we need many more such scenes 😉
Exactly🤣
Neil typical boy hai friend zone nahi chalega bhai🤣
Sharif bande ko thoda melt karna padega Mini ko ☺️🤣
M : tum dost se upar ho
Special ho ,family ho
N : this is better☺️ now you have started to sense me .MINI ....
Direct confession itni jaldi nahi hoga
Usse pehle bahut saare khel khelenge MiNeil ☺️
🤣🤣After all he is also man why would he like to be a friend now😆 specially after he has started sensing so much.It was obvious he can't digest it now 🤣 this had to happen and am sure he shall counter her for this .He is waiting for right time .Time she question him for his odd behaviour he shall corner her again and counter her and he just want her to make him feel special now .😆😳
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974