TBH I don't want any confession Now... It will be too early for that.... I just want an emotional talk where they will solve this....
Yeh jo teasing wala romance hai na inke beach I love it and kuch din aise hi rahe bas...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
TBH I don't want any confession Now... It will be too early for that.... I just want an emotional talk where they will solve this....
Yeh jo teasing wala romance hai na inke beach I love it and kuch din aise hi rahe bas...
hot king pagali🤣
direct confession abhi nhi milega utna sure hu mein mini ko aapni feeling realise karne mein time hai!!!!Originally posted by: porankisrilata
TBH I don't want any confession Now... It will be too early for that.... I just want an emotional talk where they will solve this....
Yeh jo teasing wala romance hai na inke beach I love it and kuch din aise hi rahe bas...
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
arre wow yr maja aa jaega agar neil aisa kuch bola toh mini ka reaction dekhne layak hoga😆❤️
I am sure mini. Will be speechless and she will start running from him for sometime... As she is afraid of relationships that too a romantic one.... 😆
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
TBH I don't want any confession Now... It will be too early for that.... I just want an emotional talk where they will solve this....
Yeh jo teasing wala romance hai na inke beach I love it and kuch din aise hi rahe bas...
I agree no official confession for now but a heart to heart talk between the two and something more during Valentine's day😳
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Agar mini zyada Frnd karti rahi na to phir se corner scene mil jayega... ☺️
N. Frnd nahi hoon main yaar... Tang aa gaya hoon main isse.... Sirf Frnd hoon to mujhe kyun miss Kat rahi thi hospital mein...frnds to the no tumhare waha pe.... But meri hi kami kyun khali tumhe mini madam... Kyun nahi thappad Mara jab tumhare nazdeek aa raha tha...
Then there will be pin drop silence and when Minni will try to say arya will come there.... And then mini ka realization shuru....
I can imagine this
Aur ek push against the wall scenes to banta Hai
Kya main tumhara sirf dost Hoon?
Meri tumhe jarurat nahi?
Toh jaane ko kyu nahi bolti?
Kyu Meri nazdikiya tumhe affect karti Hai ?
Kyu tum muje tumhare pass aanse rokti nahi ?
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
direct confession abhi nhi milega utna sure hu mein mini ko aapni feeling realise karne mein time hai!!!!
Yeah right...minni. will definitely take time to accept that feeling...
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
I can imagine this
Aur ek push against the wall scenes to banta Hai
Kya main tumhara sirf dost Hoon?
Meri tumhe jarurat nahi?
Toh jaane ko kyu nahi bolti?
Kyu Meri nazdikiya tumhe affect karti Hai ?
Kyu tum muje tumhare pass aanse rokti nahi ?
This is more intense... Loved it.... Wow...
See this cute chiken and duck's jodi
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8oqLW-hyo6/?igshid=1adka5ykedtiu
And dream about them😆
Good night guys🤗
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974