Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
essay likhne se bahut kam mehnat hai.....and a gif is worth a million words...😉
Why did they merge the post? Not at all happy.
The win was so imp to sid. You cld see his nervousness in these final.minutes.
This validates aid journey which he was so concerned that how he is being looked outside.
We sidhearts made hai wishing well wish come true. This win will make him more confident , more generous in life. He suffered the most yet never blamed bigg boss for it.
Best winner till date hands down
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
Finally our love & hard work paid off👏 reallyyyyy soooo happyyyyy only SidHearts s know that what we had beared during whole season 😊 but I'm happy that after all the bashing we won I'm happy for top 2 too as Sidsim was my fav since start & Winner is none other than my hero Sidhearts❤️
Letssss Nachoooo
Exactly. I am loving it so much. Sid won the hearts..a truly deserving winner. At last, sallu asked Sid aapko Kain lagta hai jayega when there was Asim, Sid and Sana...even that time too how aptly and smartly he answered that abhi work kewal apne liye soch Raha hai..he is so positive and clear in thought
🥳
Wowwww. How did I missed this thread..Sid rocked...Maja aa gaya🥳
🥳👏
Aaaaawwwww......thisss is the sweetesttt wishhhh.....❤️ So good to see twitter full of wishes for him. Congratulations to sid for the win. 🥳