Exactly specially for a girl..
Even when ur brother is there much to sharm rakho yaar..
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Exactly specially for a girl..
Even when ur brother is there much to sharm rakho yaar..
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
Exactly specially for a girl..
Even when ur brother is there much to sharm rakho yaar..
Yes bhai ke samne bhi nahi
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
Nope yaar say clearly naa if not here then come on pm
Said how ur fav reply to sid.. 😆
Originally posted by: Sumita18
Yes bhai ke samne bhi nahi
i wish kash aunty Sid ko smjha k aati in this..
Anyone pls tel they r friends or bf gf wala?
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Said how ur fav reply to sid.. 😆
😑 Not understanding
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
i wish kash aunty Sid ko smjha k aati in this..
Acc to shipper aunty said good choice..
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Anyone pls tel they r friends or bf gf wala?
Sare log yahi pta krne mein h🤣
Originally posted by: harshiidiv
😑 Not understanding
Chalo pm u 😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Acc to shipper aunty said good choice..
Achha we didn't heard or seen 😂