MiNeil DT #3 : " Kuch toh hai tujhse raabta"- Page 68

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

36k

Users

14

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Looks like the whole fish blunder track will happen after this arya track gets over, MiNeil walk will help them find a solution to solve arya issue. This track was needed to build the bond between mini and arya and now Neil as well.

Haan...matlab fish wala next week end tak hume mil sakta hai .


MiNeil walk scene se kuch zyada expect ka rahi hoon main

Hope koi meaningful, beautiful ho.

Aur Neil ke backstory ka b kuch hint mile hume .

@bold True.

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Outdoor shoot chal raha hai 😉

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204


When did this happen any link?

Think you missed it. Its after Miya yellow card scene .We have this MiNeil scene .

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
arre yr ab toh manjana chahiye aarya ko🤔

Mini ke liye bura lag rha hai😭

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

arre yr ab toh manjana chahiye aarya ko🤔

Mini ke liye bura lag rha hai😭

Haan yaar 😭

Arya b melt ho rahi hai kahi kahi.

Lekin ek accha hai ki MiYa ko khud realisation hoga how valuable is there relationship iss track mein

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Song suggestions for next vm pls

P.S I will be making a vm on Shayad from Love Aaj Kal 2 and One on Love Me thoda aur from Yaariyan before it

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Song suggestions for next vm pls

P.S I will be making a vm on Shayad from Love Aaj Kal 2 and One on Love Me thoda aur from Yaariyan before it

Song from Kites .Dil kyun mera shor kare .

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago


This made me emotional .They need to back.

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan yaar 😭

Arya b melt ho rahi hai kahi kahi.

Lekin ek accha hai ki MiYa ko khud realisation hoga how valuable is there relationship iss track mein


Good thing about this track .They will be more stronger and none can break their relationship in future .

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".