Guys jaldi Karo let’s discuss more Asim let’s finish this AT today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys jaldi Karo let’s discuss more Asim let’s finish this AT today
I think Asim should join some acting classes side by side you know or some workshops or take some personal acting classes
BB team kitna bhi try karle Asim ko ignore karne ka but the showdown will be between Asim and Sid.
Oh but I heard in UK/ Europe/ US/ Canada- you can vote from the Voot website directly without VPN? Doesn’t work for you?
Ask Insector Shirker- he’s also in UK
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
I think Asim should join some acting classes side by side you know or some workshops or take some personal acting classes
He already got a nice voice and modulation, just need to work on his expressions maybe, ladka apna pura hero hai. 🥳
Acting classes will defo help him.
Also I feel there’s an issue! Like Reddit everyone loves Asim but they’re all the non voting types! They will discuss the show but consider voting stupid! Lol. That’s the problem with having a multiplex following I feel. Lol.
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
BB team kitna bhi try karle Asim ko ignore karne ka but the showdown will be between Asim and Sid.
I want sid out of top 2. Epic bezzati.
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Oh but I heard in UK/ Europe/ US/ Canada- you can vote from the Voot website directly without VPN? Doesn’t work for you?
Ask Insector Shirker- he’s also in UK
No i can't visit voot without vpn but thanks will msg Insector about it.
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
He already got a nice voice and modulation, just need to work on his expressions maybe, ladka apna pura hero hai. 🥳
Acting classes will defo help him.
Yup! Expressions! Serious emotional scenes ke liye mainly!
His comic timing isn’t bad either at all.
Plus in BW/ TV- acting talent barely matters and you can always grow!
Me 2 but that's not gonna happen. 😭
He's in top 2 hum accept karey yeah na karey BB zaida insult tab hogi jab top 2 mein Asim and S honge aur Asim jeet jayega.
Sirf S nahi pura ghar isse hurt hoga.