No, it sounds like Anarth. 😂Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
how about NARTH😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
No, it sounds like Anarth. 😂Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
how about NARTH😆
I know. i am prepared for that now. Specially the head touch.😂
I really loved that head touch with slow swinging
And I trust editors to edit the whole dance 😁
No, it sounds like Anarth. 😂
NaPa🤣
this sounds like napaak😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare mujhe nahi vani pe phenk🤣
🤣
Moni pe bhi phenk... pooraa time meri pre ke peeche padi rehti hai ..... Moh kahi ki 😆
ParNa or NaPa, dono mei se ek lock kardiya jaye. 🤣
PaaN 😂
🤣
Moni pe bhi phenk... pooraa time meri pre ke peeche padi rehti hai ..... Moh kahi ki 😆
harkate hi aisi karti hai
Abbey yaar 😂😂