Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yehi ho raha hai Boss ka style. I just hope he doesn't colour it like a peacock 🤣
What the heck , is he going to color on it like peacock ? 😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yehi ho raha hai Boss ka style. I just hope he doesn't colour it like a peacock 🤣
What the heck , is he going to color on it like peacock ? 😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
koi tujhe miss nahi karega tu ja 🤪
I know I am not that important in others life that they will miss me 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
but the thing is tu kaunsa iss place ko chor ke rah payegi 🤪
Haan baat to sahi Hain but I will try to achieve it . Nothing is impossible 😆
ab kya kahe. .. Cute ,hot,sexy sab kuch h banda
aisa ho sakta hai Oppo
arre,hum bahot miss karenge aapko nasser sahabOriginally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I know I am not that important in others life that they will miss me 😆
kaisar bewakoof bana rahi hai 🤣Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Haan baat to sahi Hain but I will try to achieve it . Nothing is impossible 😆
ek aur anu ki atma 🤪
Kyun be 🤣 haven't you seen Boss to know that this has to go 😆 color ka kya hai ek din mein chala jata hai 🤪