Originally posted by: WexQuasExort
She doesnt speak loudly..but in ears to poison asim and create wars in the house...she is a vamp and nagin type aurat
you misunderstood himanshi with sana. this topic is about himanshi. Not sana🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: WexQuasExort
She doesnt speak loudly..but in ears to poison asim and create wars in the house...she is a vamp and nagin type aurat
you misunderstood himanshi with sana. this topic is about himanshi. Not sana🤣
Originally posted by: hasini009
now i get it. Himanshi ko iss liye laya ki to prove sana innocent. Wo bhi himanshi ke muh se bolne ki mazboor kar dega disgusting baised log🤢
She will be bashed to make her accept Sana is cute si bacchi
Originally posted by: WexQuasExort
She doesnt speak loudly..but in ears to poison asim and create wars in the house...she is a vamp and nagin type aurat
I completely agree with u .....
She's a slow posioner....she has planned and come with expensive stuff to show the house ppl ...
I am actually feeling sad for Himanshi..she was targeted for no reason!
Originally posted by: hasini009
you misunderstood himanshi with sana. this topic is about himanshi. Not sana🤣
Oh thanks for clarifying...if i knew it was about himanshi i would have called her a b*tch
Originally posted by: hasini009
you misunderstood himanshi with sana. this topic is about himanshi. Not sana🤣


