Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Aur Saath hi buri Bala hai.🤣
Jo thi kahaniyon mein buri se Bala, laalach ek Kala hai 😆
You haven't heard of that ad?😛
Meko to holiday mil gayi thi Saturday ki bhi aur aaj ki bhi, Ayodhya Verdict ki wajah se. Par aaj Bahar gayi thi main kaam se, aur kal bhi. Glad to know that you are good.🤗
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Jo thi kahaniyon mein buri se Bala, laalach ek Kala hai 😆
You haven't heard of that ad?😛
Naah, never heard of it. Kis cheez ka ad hai ye?
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
The best news ever😭
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Meko to holiday mil gayi thi Saturday ki bhi aur aaj ki bhi, Ayodhya Verdict ki wajah se. Par aaj Bahar gayi thi main kaam se, aur kal bhi. Glad to know that you are good.🤗
How are you doing?
But I won't expect🙈
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Yes, Jeevansaathi best Jodi award ke deserved winners.😆🥳
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9