Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Aur Saath hi buri Bala hai.🤣
Jo thi kahaniyon mein buri se Bala, laalach ek Kala hai 😆
You haven't heard of that ad?😛
Meko to holiday mil gayi thi Saturday ki bhi aur aaj ki bhi, Ayodhya Verdict ki wajah se. Par aaj Bahar gayi thi main kaam se, aur kal bhi. Glad to know that you are good.🤗
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Jo thi kahaniyon mein buri se Bala, laalach ek Kala hai 😆
You haven't heard of that ad?😛
Naah, never heard of it. Kis cheez ka ad hai ye?
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
The best news ever😭
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Meko to holiday mil gayi thi Saturday ki bhi aur aaj ki bhi, Ayodhya Verdict ki wajah se. Par aaj Bahar gayi thi main kaam se, aur kal bhi. Glad to know that you are good.🤗
How are you doing?
But I won't expect🙈
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Hello peeeeppppssss !!!
Humari professional jodi ko aakhir award mil gaya...🥳
We won in the best jodi category 😭
I was blasting ITA ppl along w/ sims..just then we saw this bomb twt saying "best jodi - samaina" 😭
Yes, Jeevansaathi best Jodi award ke deserved winners.😆🥳
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9