😆Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Felt sad for Shehnaaz
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
😆Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Felt sad for Shehnaaz
All insecure ppl sulking🤣😂
Duck lips girl reminds me of tamanna bhatia
Shefali faltu me bhadak rahi hu.
mahira shud have nominated asim not shuklaOriginally posted by: Trisolaris
Mahira should stop expecting from Asim. And her not wanting to nominate him while he bitches about her makes him seem a little negative.
Originally posted by: Namrata91
Kyu shefali or asim kyu fight kar rhe he?
shefali was being oversmart by pulling Asim back so that Dey can reach first
iss pe chingaari ji ki comment yaad aati hai 😆 where is chingari ji today? 😂Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
DEy ma stamina hota to task karta na 🤣
Agar Asim touch karta toh Shefali ko Pura ghar sar par utha leti
Kyoun bhai, achhi to hai
dey se phir bhi nahi hua kuch 😆shefali was being oversmart by pulling Asim back so that Dey can reach first