Top 5? Top 2 bolo😆
Oops sorry. Aap bolo to winner bol doon😆🥳. But overconfident nahi hona chahta.
Kyunki competition mein rashmi ke tears hai🤪😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Top 5? Top 2 bolo😆
Oops sorry. Aap bolo to winner bol doon😆🥳. But overconfident nahi hona chahta.
Kyunki competition mein rashmi ke tears hai🤪😆
These ppl spend most of their time in the outdoor area but still Shukla feels its really hot in jail area.
Uske liye nahin khud ke liye pankha maar rahi thi
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Dey ki reputation taar taar ho chuki hai nomination task ke baad. Shefu naaraaz hai😆
Now Rashmi ditched dey even b4 it started
nominated for jail 
Promo
Guys are getting tortured by girls
Asim to abu - mera hath nahi chhorna 😆
famous mirchi agayeOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Promo
Guys are getting tortured by girls
Asim to abu - mera hath nahi chhorna 😆
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
famous mirchi agaye
Haldi bhi 🤣
Shehnaz wants to go to jail with Sid dey ?? 
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Outside jail Paras brainwashed Shehnaaz. inside jail Sid S is brainwashing Shehnaaz. 😆
These 2 supposed groups are fighting for Sana and Asim 😂 manipulating them, feeding info etc etc about rival group 😂
These 2 shld make der sep group 🤣
😆Smart girl