i agreeOriginally posted by: Anastasia69
Of course because this “inappropriate touch” is a small thing and people will believe him over Rashmi in this #Metoo era
but he was intimating their personal space no doubt in that
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i agreeOriginally posted by: Anastasia69
Of course because this “inappropriate touch” is a small thing and people will believe him over Rashmi in this #Metoo era
but he was intimating their personal space no doubt in that
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sana is a brilliant gamer 😆😆
Oh yes or she is too dumb. 😆
And some people think that she is naive🤪🤣
Only paras 
Outside jail Paras brainwashed Shehnaaz. inside jail Sid S is brainwashing Shehnaaz. 😆
😆 u toh like shukla na bhai 😉Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Now Shukla saying bhikaran to Shehnaaz... Kya hai yaar... Why they are saying anything to her 😒
Raat 1 baje--
shukla tadap raha hai..sana pankha jhal rahi hai usey🤔
Sana pankha Kar rahi Shukla ko 🤪
I seriously doubt 😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
Oh yes or she is too dumb. 😆
Bechari Shehnaaz pankha maar rahi hai rule book se jail mein
yeh shukla kaha ka badshah ha 🤪