iam imma proud of our malharji❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
iam imma proud of our malharji❤️
Malhar ji is best
we all know that
thank you CVs
oyup I so happy tbh yeah dekhke
Love u malharji
Thank u CVS malharji should be like this
Ha
sabko proud feel hona chahiye
yup imma proud
❤this is what we say change love brings...progress....bcoz once upon a time he was the one who created deewar in AN n asked kalyani not to talk Deshmukh members
Swara ne kiya anupriya pe janlewa hamla ! Aisa title aya hai episode in 5 minutes aya hai kya ?
East or West Our Acp malhar Rane is the best ,!!
Originally posted by: singhShaandar
Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
Ab agar isse si vi CVS ko nahi samaj a raha hai what works best for the show is kalma then kya kahe ?Drama dikhao par keep kalma in fulcrum ! Asan sa toh bat hai why don't they understand?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B23nXclgHuD/?igshid=101rwm7z8eojf
Kabhi kabhi lagtha hai yeh banaya hi iss thread ke liye hai
🤣🤣🤣