Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
Originally posted by: singhShaandar
Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
yeah
and also promo
car milne wala
so mystery element ke liye dekha logon ne
good
but bass ye track jaldi wrap up ho jaaye
TFS dearOriginally posted by: singhShaandar
Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
yeah true kalma always works
Ab bas make our super cop ACP Malhar rane solve this mystery and show that new ranes their place
Kalma Saath hai baat Kuch aur hai trp khud ayega
Now I am little bit trusting CVs
so I hope they will show something different from last bizarre track
I want Malhar ji to kick this family out and in jail
and ye log sade rahe jail mein
and humare KalMaSh and AnuSar saath rahe
And iss baar Malhar ji fir se prove karenge ki wo kanoon ke rakhwale hai
last track mein CVs pe bharosa rakha tha
jo unhone tod diya
but seeing modifications I am trusting them again
CVs fir se proud feel ho raha Mallu pe
Originally posted by: singhShaandar
Trp 2.2 kalma works like always❤ all red n black episodes n their rom scenes...inc from 2.0 to 2.2
Yep kalma together is trp
Even if ranes jaise kala saaya ho kalma outshines and gives trps❤️
Tfs yaar
Epi aa gya...why they r posting epi so early
following Sp pathOriginally posted by: singhShaandar
Epi aa gya...why they r posting epi so early
Today's highlight
https://www.instagram.com/p/B23kfIHgfOV/?igshid=fq85a4henjbh