You're one smart girl...BTW Octo bhaag gayi🤣But you guys wanted sameer. Randeep ko maine bahut pehle book kar li hai😷
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
You're one smart girl...BTW Octo bhaag gayi🤣But you guys wanted sameer. Randeep ko maine bahut pehle book kar li hai😷
🤣DQ ke leke meri soch ekdam pak aur pavitra hai. Kab tak pata nahi. But rd ☺️🤪
It's dulkar
Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
I think Dulquer is better...but still RD is love
I have seen soooo many people going crazy over Dulquer
But Rd is diff.... rd is dil le loooo
@Chaaru why don't you try doing that😛
RD is only mine and Sims 🤣
Randeep to hai hi Aisa...☺️DQ ke leke meri soch ekdam pak aur pavitra hai. Kab tak pata nahi. But rd ☺️🤪
Originally posted by: chaaru26
I have seen soooo many people going crazy over Dulquer I'm also one of them
But Rd is diff.... rd is dil le loooo
@Ray @Supu @Char
Makkhan sirf mera aur Su ka hai 🤗
Nahi nahi nahiiiii......
Main bohot gussa hoon ab....😡
Woh pehle wala pyaar vyaar chala gaya
exactly
I will repeat for you all
Sassy Sissys don't share their makhhan Missy's