What? Nooo.. I thought you are talking about something else. I am not ready for any ulti wala PM about Biryani..Pls.. 🙈Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Plss Aurti se bh share karo sab
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
What? Nooo.. I thought you are talking about something else. I am not ready for any ulti wala PM about Biryani..Pls.. 🙈Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Plss Aurti se bh share karo sab
What? Nooo.. I thought you are talking about something else. I am not ready for any ulti wala PM about Biryani..Pls.. 🙈
Aurtika, you don't want this PM ...am speaking on behalf of all biryani lovers
Not everyone has ambuja cement wale mazboot dil! 🤣Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Yaar jinko pm mil gye bakio ko bh dedo 🤣
Really me and cute?? 😱😂😂There comes my partner and the cute member from BBT! 😳😂
I thought it's Abhiya.
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Ye heart ko idhar udhar kyu shift karraha Hain 🤣 pehle naam ke neeche tha...ab bagal mein
ye heart lagya hi kyun hai
some one said eri ne bhi lagya but not there i just saw
I saw vids and pages also 🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0tDS9uh0yR/?igshid=1u6o6f44q22eq
Dekho neely prani pe ksy hath rakha h
Gulabi pe kesay
BOKWAAS.....
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye heart lagya hi kyun hai
some one said eri ne bhi lagya but not there i just saw
Eri put hashtags of her name
ruk tjy chaar bacho wala bhejti hu 🤣