bechare awnu fans bahut frustrated hai, topic pe topic topic pe topic, par no one is ready to criticise his slapπ
bechare awnu fans bahut frustrated hai, topic pe topic topic pe topic, par no one is ready to criticise his slapπ
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
mil gaya naveen babu ko apna saathi milgaya bajaj ke roop maein mil.gaya
π
Right now Navvu reincarnation post surgery as RB makes more sense for revenge on Anu and marrying Pre. Navies lifetime wish, the way he begged Badi di to get him married to Pre and those red shoes ....got so much attention.
uska girgit smileπ jawan hone ki khwaishπ€£Right now Navvu reincarnation post surgery as RB makes more sense for revenge on Anu and marrying Pre. Navies lifetime wish, the way he begged Badi di to get him married to Pre and those red shoes ....got so much attention.
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
naveen maein ek class hai π fattu nahin tha jo karna saamne kartha
Peeche se vaar nahin
Hyneas ki chaal hai bajaj ke
Yeah he already prerna that he is gonna marry her then sell her to other man.
Such a high classπ
I am waiting for gifs gifs
dealer hai jo chupke doosre ki cheezein haq maartha hoYeah he already prerna that he is gonna marry her then sell her to other man.
Such a high classπ
He just needs some bangles to wear
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
π€£ thread close na karane ki poori koshish hai zaari
But funland milgayi humaein
Gif chahiye abhiπ
Please someone give us gif of saajan ji ghar aaye
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
dealer hai jo chupke doosre ki cheezein haq maartha ho
He just needs some bangles to wear
Lol I am saying something else you are answering me something elseπππ
Donβt worry if in future he needs bangles he will definitely Borrow from anurag as he has huge collectionπππ
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
dealer hai jo chupke doosre ki cheezein haq maartha ho
He just needs some bangles to wear
haath uthaya anurag ne, uus se bada na mard koi nahin, and don't you dare use churiyan as a derogatory term, nothing wrong with wearing bangles! 90% of women who wear bangles are far stronger than your coward awnurag!
Abhi bangles jisko jaroori hai maeine boldi
Future maein zarrorath padi tho tum.bhi parcel kardenaπ€£
Bangles dene ko kisine mana koya hai kyaπ€ͺ