very good step
Assam will benefit a lot from Akshay's help
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
very good step
Assam will benefit a lot from Akshay's help
Yeah it should for 2 reasons. One it might just inspire someone else to. Second reason is hey with 2 crore someone might get some help atleast. Even if the person giving it isnt the purest
Originally posted by: Bigbang_SHINee
Lmao at 2.5 fans desperately seeking validation from so called Kangu "bashers" 🤣🤣
Who are these 2.5 anyways?
I am a new entrant into this club so shouldn't it be 3.5 now?
Who are these 2.5 anyways?
I am a new entrant into this club so shouldn't it be 3.5 now?
I don't know who came up this name for Kangu's fandom 😆.
Originally posted by: Bigbang_SHINee
I don't know who came up this name for Kangu's fandom 😆.
Oh ok. Btw dont you have work today?
Oh ok. Btw dont you have work today?
I was filling my timecard.
Originally posted by: Bigbang_SHINee
I was filling my timecard.
Ok if you say so.
Waise 2.5 wale joke pe itna hass rahi thi toh mujhe laga kuch khas wajah hogi. Ab para chala rofl emo sirf dikhabe ke liye hi log lagate hai😆
Waise 2.5 wale joke pe itna hass rahi thi toh mujhe laga kuch khas wajah hogi. Ab para chala rofl emo sirf dikhabe ke liye hi log lagate hai😆
🤣🤣🤣 Mere marzi jaha main use karoo 😎.
Originally posted by: Bigbang_SHINee
🤣🤣🤣 Mere marzi jaha main use karoo 😎.
Seriously? Thats how much fun you're having through this convo?😆
https://x.com/bollyhungama/status/2074789159995416793?s=46
https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9763
...
https://x.com/NiteshNaveenAus/status/2045738032264003895?s=20 Bhai has 18. SRK/Ajay are only others above 10
Dhurandhar the revenge enters 1000 crore club (India net box office ) History has been created Duniya mein ek ka hi raj - DHU…RAN…DHAR Day-wise...
15