Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Mry frst comment karny se ducks aagaye ..
Abhiya beta rhty to pani main hai vo par unko rakhty kha ha 😏
Aisae bhol rahe hoo ducks AnuPre ke kamre main rakhe hoo🙄✋
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Mry frst comment karny se ducks aagaye ..
Abhiya beta rhty to pani main hai vo par unko rakhty kha ha 😏
Aisae bhol rahe hoo ducks AnuPre ke kamre main rakhe hoo🙄✋
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Abhiya is se bura aur kya hoga 😆
Marriage was last nail in coffin for me..Still lurking around 😆
Since my friends saw the old season vid ek posted ,they were like bhag beta bhag 💔
Even I am lurking around hopelessly wahi tho bhola I don't think I can take this for more than a month now, agar Parica shipper hothi tho would have stayed for longer but alas mujhe ek aur headache nahi chahiye 😂
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Lagta hai trp badne wala hai aaj... Kitne drame hue hai 😆
They used all trp tactics last week even their most used trp tactic flying man Anurag it should increase nahi tho laanat hain 🤣
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Abhiya, chalo I will leave it for now... Socho what’s Erica going to post today 😆
ye trp ke baad pata chalega😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0CkHrlgaNA/
He was damn good here
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Can AnuPre stop ruining their memories and things Pre did it in last track and now Anu abbey naalayako accept it yeh tum dhono ka roz roz ka nataak hoga tho stop doing all those things
He is going to look for that engagement ring tomorrow...pakka 😆
kya ni rakhy huy thy 😏 one red one white 😂😁Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aisae bhol rahe hoo ducks AnuPre ke kamre main rakhe hoo🙄✋
Her earrings looks like fish skeleton
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0CpFtdg288/?igshid=11pbf0h29hh51
ab tum dara ri ho gopi 😂😂😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Even I am lurking around hopelessly wahi tho bhola I don't think I can take this for more than a month now, agar Parica shipper hothi tho would have stayed for longer but alas mujhe ek aur headache nahi chahiye 😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They used all trp tactics last week even their most used trp tactic flying man Anurag it should increase nahi tho laanat hain 🤣
TRP will increase .... they create high voltage diraama shaadi ko leke .... plus lollipop Precap bhi diyaa to lure in ...
Sab chonchle kiye..... 😆