Originally posted by: RollingStones
Go on ..... sabne bhadhaas nikali Tum bhi nikalo 😆
Now I am wondering why I am angry with Prerna when Anu also did almost the same thing🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Go on ..... sabne bhadhaas nikali Tum bhi nikalo 😆
Now I am wondering why I am angry with Prerna when Anu also did almost the same thing🤣
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Yaar koi batao which is the song they used on Anu today...am searching not finding it. 😔
Finally found out... it’s main bhi nahin soya from SOTY2
Can AnuPre stop ruining their memories and things Pre did it in last track and now Anu abbey naalayako accept it yeh tum dhono ka roz roz ka nataak hoga tho stop doing all those things
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Now I am wondering why I am angry with Prerna when Anu also did almost the same thing🤣
Hota hain ..... attachment with the characters ...
Last time we bashed Anurag .... ab isko karo ...
But I’ll still say Pre is receiving less flak compared to Anu ....
Forum was on fire during anu time ...😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Finally found out... it’s main bhi nahin soya from SOTY2
Thank you again 😆🤗
Pakchik has pak Raja babu
Chal gaya koi jaadu
Na raha dil bekabu
Kyaa kar gayi haseena
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Yes because he is victim here , and thts natural to feel bad for him as we felt when Prerna was ditched.
But when Anu ditched her I felt bad for both of them. I hated him for humiliating her but somewhere I could still connect with his pain...that is missing here😒 Could be the bad writing
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0Cj2b-AlLU/?igshid=6smp0pzbho7s
Nivi fans come on cheer for her pls
That was such a yuck dialogue. Like really?! 🤢 you know what it makes pre look like...which profession. I hated it. 😡