Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
hadd hoti hai popat banane ki 🤢
This joke is not funny any more after explaining it so many times🤣,
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
hadd hoti hai popat banane ki 🤢
This joke is not funny any more after explaining it so many times🤣,
Originally posted by: .amigos.
ek aur chota OS likhoon.
NEKI AUR POOCH POOCH? THODA 18+ DAAL DENA PLEASE 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Live scenes From KZK sets.
Ekta and Prerna.🤣

Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Mumma dekh rhi thi ,kya krti last scene mein my papa came , he was removing his shoes when veena wad doing IT raid in BM 🤪 PAPA shoes utarna hi bhol gye aunty k loud sound sunkar🤣🤣🤣
Your dad: ye kaun aurat chilla rahi hai mere ghar mein? Yahan koi Prerna-Vrerna nahi rehti batao isey😡
🤣
Sanya poori pagal hogayi hai.🤣
Jerry; Prerna
Green tennis: Shaadi
😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
bajju ke liye trp ,😘
Tum bhi de Diya kro kabhi 😡
Originally posted by: saps.156
😆well described.
Get Ur point completely, but just cannot imagine RB getting involved in domestic issues between wife and mother figure. Kills the essence of RB for me. RB is a single man army, I would prefer him that way always.
I really hope I am wrong about these feels.
Tab single rehne dete shadi mat hone dete as i was rooting for single bajaj. Grey shaded Prerish chahiye tha ab bhugto
Ekta ka circus 🤣prena ki bhi circus family dahej main mili hain
Hope against hope she gets a chance to realise it😳Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Bhua is there to make that stubborn head realise what bajaj is ❤️
There has to be someone who puts her down bt bajaj support will make her realise what he is...
Its clear from this they are not making bajaj negative or even grey shaded after some time 🤗
Swiss track - 50-50. Even if she want to, so many ppl are there only to spoil it 🤪
YEA KOI POOCHTA BHI HAI 😒😒😒😡😡😡😡 LIKHOOO ABHI KI ABHIOriginally posted by: .amigos.
ek aur chota OS likhoon.