Originally posted by: Sakshi607
Ab toh KZ & Mr. Economics gussa hai to😆h zyada farq nahi padega unhe
Isi liye toh zyada farq padega. 😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: Sakshi607
Ab toh KZ & Mr. Economics gussa hai to😆h zyada farq nahi padega unhe
Isi liye toh zyada farq padega. 😆
Haan mujhe aaya. 😆
Kya samjhe ?
Hi Nikkie. Heartiest congrats! What a wonderful news!
Thanks for the LU Srishti.
Originally posted by: youth_showsfan
omg hearteous congratulations to you😳 hows the baby
Thanks! The baby was born a bit premature but by the grace of God he is doing fine now.
Haan mujhe aaya. 😆
Hame bhi samjha do pls.
Thanks. It’s a boy!
Originally posted by: Sakshi607
Congratulations Nikkie 🥳So very happy for you dear. Hope both you and baby are doing fine.
I definitely remembered you and missed you whenever i came to LU. Take care and enjoy this new exciting and fulfilling phase of your life.
Thanks Sakshi! Both of us are doing good!
Thank you for the LU guys
Congratulations Nikkie take care n enjoy ur motherhood.
Thanku Srishti for LU
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9