my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Hope so yaar ...I want NZ to win🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Hope so yaar ...I want NZ to win🤣
NZ wins then game isnt fixed. 😎
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
dusre desh khel rahe hai aur hamare log jump kar rahe hai 🤔
🤣 we are like Bajaj bade dilwale 🤣
😆Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
dusre desh khel rahe hai aur hamare log jump kar rahe hai 🤔
Ticket to pehle se hi khareed rakhe the na 😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎
🤣 Karan Johar Bana hai England
best Comment 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
🤣 Karan Johar Bana hai England
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
NZ wins then game isnt fixed. 😎
🤣 Kangana
Let me know who wins😆