If dadi donno friendship cab b btw boy and girl,then y she kept ruhaan as PG😡
Bua jaisa cool ban na chahti thi shayad😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
If dadi donno friendship cab b btw boy and girl,then y she kept ruhaan as PG😡
Bua jaisa cool ban na chahti thi shayad😂
Mishti pls jao ab, bohot ho gaya😭
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Mishti pls jao ab, bohot ho gaya😭
Lagta hain Pari ki shaadi karne ke baad jaayegi😂
I felt iss baar Ruhaan too got convinced with Mishtu's lies💔
Mishtu bahut hogaya..Ab jaldi se chala jao
Off topic Teju was looking so hot in that costume🔥🔥
For what reason mishti have to stay in that house?
Rona dona aur emotional blackmailing.....poor ruhaan fell in love with mishti with such baggage....next tym he have fall for only girl who doesnt have family like mishti
😡😡😡
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Off topic Teju was looking so hot in that costume🔥🔥
She is stunner as always....🔥🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Lagta hain Pari ki shaadi karne ke baad jaayegi😂
Koi priest hai kya Mishti jo woh shadi karayagi?

Originally posted by: pranurosid
I felt iss baar Ruhaan too got convinced with Mishtu's lies💔
I want him to get convinced n leave from mishti's life instead of staying in that house....