If dadi donno friendship cab b btw boy and girl,then y she kept ruhaan as PG😡
Bua jaisa cool ban na chahti thi shayad😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If dadi donno friendship cab b btw boy and girl,then y she kept ruhaan as PG😡
Bua jaisa cool ban na chahti thi shayad😂
Mishti pls jao ab, bohot ho gaya😭
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Mishti pls jao ab, bohot ho gaya😭
Lagta hain Pari ki shaadi karne ke baad jaayegi😂
I felt iss baar Ruhaan too got convinced with Mishtu's lies💔
Mishtu bahut hogaya..Ab jaldi se chala jao
Off topic Teju was looking so hot in that costume🔥🔥
For what reason mishti have to stay in that house?
Rona dona aur emotional blackmailing.....poor ruhaan fell in love with mishti with such baggage....next tym he have fall for only girl who doesnt have family like mishti
😡😡😡
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Off topic Teju was looking so hot in that costume🔥🔥
She is stunner as always....🔥🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Lagta hain Pari ki shaadi karne ke baad jaayegi😂
Koi priest hai kya Mishti jo woh shadi karayagi?

Originally posted by: pranurosid
I felt iss baar Ruhaan too got convinced with Mishtu's lies💔
I want him to get convinced n leave from mishti's life instead of staying in that house....