My hottieeeeee😍😍😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
My hottieeeeee😍😍😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Originally posted by: Vartika026
My hottieeeeee😍😍😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Aisa wala dance chaiye MisHaan ka mujhe❤️
Even if they shoot editors cut kar dete hain😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Even if they shoot editors cut kar dete hain😆
Editor ko edit kar dungi mei😈
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Where is Ray? It's been 3 days since she hasn't come😩😩
Ray commented in ur ff
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Where is Ray? It's been 3 days since she hasn't come😩😩
I think negativity dekh ke nai aa rahi hogi AT pe..Bocz she commented in ur FF thread
Ray commented in ur ff
Yeah I saw but she didn't come on AT😩 I hope she's not sick or anything
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I think negativity dekh ke nai aa rahi hogi AT pe..Bocz she commented in ur FF thread
Yeah maybe Pranu....she's the most positive person and I really miss her...
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Even if they shoot editors cut kar dete hain😆
Editors ki to👊👊👊👊👊👊
Hello girls sorry I’ve been a bit busy and honestly there is nothing for me to contribute, haven’t been watching the show