Akshat kuch toh bol leta
Ajeeb hi hogaya hai kch show main
Kuddos to your writing
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Akshat kuch toh bol leta
Ajeeb hi hogaya hai kch show main
Kuddos to your writing
Itni jaldi OS bhi likh diya 😯😯 very nice but please write next part with some romance😊
Acha tha but emotional heart break wala hogaya mujhe aur nahi rona yaar🤣 ek aur part likho naa please with happy ending
Originally posted by: sweetcherry95
Akshat kuch toh bol leta
Ajeeb hi hogaya hai kch show main
Kuddos to your writing
Thank you so much for liking it😳
Itni jaldi OS bhi likh diya 😯😯 very nice but please write next part with some romance😊
Bus aise hi dimaag mein aaya toh likh diya😆. Hope you like it😳
Originally posted by: Akshananju
Acha tha but emotional heart break wala hogaya mujhe aur nahi rona yaar🤣 ek aur part likho naa please with happy ending
I'll try to write but can't promise😳
Nice nice
But can we have a happy ending tanu😍😍😍
U portrayed guddan's feelings well
Maza aa gya
But can we get another part plz
Bus aise hi dimaag mein aaya toh likh diya😆. Hope you like it😳
Loved it👍🏼⭐️