Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi - Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

460

Views

1.4k

Users

27

Likes

636

Frequent Posters

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#11

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt

Sallu is dancing to all his chartbusters. smiley36

Pehli baar ye budha lag raha hai. smiley44

Itni din tak young pretend kar raha tha. smiley36

True, itna Buddha phli baar laga smiley18
S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 hours ago
#12

Chicha need to get beard look back , basically men makup ,aise to nahi dekha jaega wkw.

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#13

Naagin mei dragons? Kya kya dekhna aur sunna padd ra h

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#14

Ye Sally kya cowboy banke aya hai

BeingBlunt thumbnail
Posted: 3 hours ago
#15

Originally posted by: BombayChic

Infy!!! Ssup !! Zero motivation to watch seeing the list. Bunch of wannabes seem like. Lets hope its better than prior years.

Unknown faces maybe do better because fanbase nahi ho aur kuch prove karna ho. Waise Gullu is the potential prince narula of this season. Har show jeet jaata hai. Funny hai aur tasks sahi se karta hai.

Hi. smiley31

BeingBlunt thumbnail
Posted: 3 hours ago
#16

Originally posted by: S_H_Y

Chicha need to get beard look back , basically men makup ,aise to nahi dekha jaega wkw.

Sohail ko dekha Alliance wale show me? Saare bhai sukh gaye hai. smiley36
infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#17

Kanika looks hawttt though 🔥

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 hours ago
#18

Colors pe 10.30 aayega

So ameer shift and garib shift continues depending if someone is ready to come on this dead site.

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#19

The house is as ugly as ever. Even Sally's set looks more like laughter chef or Kapil Sharma type of set! Where is BB set?

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#20

The house interiors somewhat look similar to season 13

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 20 thumbnail

Posted by: mnx12 · 3 days ago

Hello everyone, Welcome to Big Boss 20 Forum. We want all of you to co-exist peacefully and have fun. For this to happen, these are a set of...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".