True, itna Buddha phli baar lagaOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Sallu is dancing to all his chartbusters.
Pehli baar ye budha lag raha hai.
Itni din tak young pretend kar raha tha.

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
True, itna Buddha phli baar lagaOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Sallu is dancing to all his chartbusters.
Pehli baar ye budha lag raha hai.
Itni din tak young pretend kar raha tha.

Chicha need to get beard look back , basically men makup ,aise to nahi dekha jaega wkw.
Naagin mei dragons? Kya kya dekhna aur sunna padd ra h
Ye Sally kya cowboy banke aya hai
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Infy!!! Ssup !! Zero motivation to watch seeing the list. Bunch of wannabes seem like. Lets hope its better than prior years.
Unknown faces maybe do better because fanbase nahi ho aur kuch prove karna ho. Waise Gullu is the potential prince narula of this season. Har show jeet jaata hai. Funny hai aur tasks sahi se karta hai.
Hi. 
Sohail ko dekha Alliance wale show me? Saare bhai sukh gaye hai.Chicha need to get beard look back , basically men makup ,aise to nahi dekha jaega wkw.

Kanika looks hawttt though 🔥
Colors pe 10.30 aayega
So ameer shift and garib shift continues depending if someone is ready to come on this dead site.
The house is as ugly as ever. Even Sally's set looks more like laughter chef or Kapil Sharma type of set! Where is BB set?
The house interiors somewhat look similar to season 13
Hello everyone, Welcome to Big Boss 20 Forum. We want all of you to co-exist peacefully and have fun. For this to happen, these are a set of...
0