Mishti might said ILU
No..He said even if she doesn't say ILU he'll ask Daadi for their marriage
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mishti might said ILU
No..He said even if she doesn't say ILU he'll ask Daadi for their marriage
I hope so i want no sacrifice whatsoever 🤪
Because that will be end for me ,i dont like ppl being used as toys
Be there for each other always❤️




I have a horrendous idea but I'm not gonna say it🙊🙊
In precap Mishti was talking to Ruhaan it means Mauli has suggested her the right thing💜💜😍😍😍
Do u guys think k promo kidnapping wala hoga Sunday ko?
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Do u guys think k promo kidnapping wala hoga Sunday ko?
Dekhte hain
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I have a horrendous idea but I'm not gonna say it🙊🙊
Arey say it... Man mein mat rakho😂
Originally posted by: madhu245
Arey say it... Man mein mat rakho😂
I know aisa ni hoga....it's too cliché but I have this sudden thought that Veer k saath milke pari Mishti ko kidnap karwa de n khud ghunghat pahen k mandap me baith jaye....
I know it won't happen....so don't worry you all too🤣
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I know aisa ni hoga....it's too cliché but I have this sudden thought that Veer k saath milke pari Mishti ko kidnap karwa de n khud ghunghat pahen k mandap me baith jaye....
I know it won't happen....so don't worry you all too🤣
Tum bhi meri jaise sochogi🤣