true way too deepOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
bechara he loves her so much😭😭
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
true way too deepOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
bechara he loves her so much😭😭
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
When he said that dialogue mujhe first night Wala...
mujhe samjh nahi aaya☺️
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
@Sri ACP pagla toh bilkul nehi seyana hain bahut
@Lina Athu should see them like this before they break that hathkadi
@
Even I want athu kya pours jaanwar dekhe... Maza aayega... Sapola to gaya....
dusri bawadi nah bannah pade yah phir tubewell for more waterOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
aur hose ko badana🤣
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
mujhe samjh nahi aaya☺️
Mike kalma first marriage walk SR yaad aaya the also she ain't that's kundi mat kadkao Raja and he says who songs such wahiyat song... 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Even I want athu kya pours jaanwar dekhe... Maza aayega... Sapola to gaya....
mein toh kehti hoon aur ek hafte rahe yeh hathkadi🤣
haa meri yahi wish hai aur uska epic dialogue sunneh ko milegaOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
@Sri ACP pagla toh bilkul nehi seyana hain bahut
@Lina Athu should see them like this before they break that hathkadi
@
Chalo me going...
GN SD.... 😴
C u all tomorrow.... 🤗
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Mike kalma first marriage walk SR yaad aaya the also she ain't that's kundi mat kadkao Raja and he says who songs such wahiyat song... 🤣
hayee yes
they were so cute even then😭😭
goodnite sri
sweet dreams❤️