Veer babu thinks high of himself, he's an IIM pass out. Ussey aur koi dikhta hi nahi hai 🤣
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Veer babu thinks high of himself, he's an IIM pass out. Ussey aur koi dikhta hi nahi hai 🤣
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Haan 🤣
waise rohan sucha nice person :)
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
waise rohan sucha nice person :)
RG? What did he do? 😆
RG? What did he do? 😆
from his iv with aneri and teja mujhe sweet fun loving person laga hope all this not just fakness bahar kuch andar kuch typ u know
I am.so lost🤔 bina twitter tik thi🤣
Silsila to air on colorstv at afternoon slot🥳
hahaha anshi adat hojaygi :p
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I am.so lost🤔 bina twitter tik thi🤣
Anshi you join twitter?😂😂
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
from his iv with aneri and teja mujhe sweet fun loving person laga hope all this not just fakness bahar kuch andar kuch typ u know
I watched for few minutes 😆 he's nice