Veer babu thinks high of himself, he's an IIM pass out. Ussey aur koi dikhta hi nahi hai 🤣
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Veer babu thinks high of himself, he's an IIM pass out. Ussey aur koi dikhta hi nahi hai 🤣
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
IIM badna hua veer babu ke liye
Haan 🤣
waise rohan sucha nice person :)
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
waise rohan sucha nice person :)
RG? What did he do? 😆
RG? What did he do? 😆
from his iv with aneri and teja mujhe sweet fun loving person laga hope all this not just fakness bahar kuch andar kuch typ u know
I am.so lost🤔 bina twitter tik thi🤣
Silsila to air on colorstv at afternoon slot🥳
hahaha anshi adat hojaygi :p
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I am.so lost🤔 bina twitter tik thi🤣
Anshi you join twitter?😂😂
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
from his iv with aneri and teja mujhe sweet fun loving person laga hope all this not just fakness bahar kuch andar kuch typ u know
I watched for few minutes 😆 he's nice