Originally posted by: Vartika026
M- seriously tum mujhe niche utar slte ho🙊🙊
R- niche hi to thi tum😏
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByJ4PTqBDpW/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
And Mishtu's expression after that😆❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vartika026
M- seriously tum mujhe niche utar slte ho🙊🙊
R- niche hi to thi tum😏
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByJ4PTqBDpW/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
And Mishtu's expression after that😆❤️
Originally posted by: rapaka70
she should know at some point of time. Sister may tell her or someone else.
I don't get good vibes from sis contrary to her fans ,i feel she will want Ruhan and cry buckets😆
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I don't get good vibes from sis contrary to her fans ,i feel she will want Ruhan and cry buckets😆
Gimme five Anshi.....same thought. Of course She'll cry buckets and try to snatch Ruhaan...🙈🙈🙊🙊
Where's everyone? Guys we have to complete the AT
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Gimme five Anshi.....same thought. Of course She'll cry buckets and try to snatch Ruhaan...🙈🙈🙊🙊
I trust Ruhaan. Woh aisa kuch hone nhi dega
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
I trust Ruhaan. Woh aisa kuch hone nhi dega
Honestly ball is in mishti court 🤔not ruhaan
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
I trust Ruhaan. Woh aisa kuch hone nhi dega
I know mishti won't sacrifice but I also know that sissy will cry buckets and make a huge drama to gain sympathy from everyone and might try to emotionally blackmail mishtu
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I know mishti won't sacrifice but I also know that sissy will cry buckets and make a huge drama to gain sympathy from everyone and might try to emotionally blackmail mishtu
Exactly mishti par try karegi blackmail
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Honestly ball is in mishti court 🤔not ruhaan
I knw, am just saying Misti is lil impulsive , may be she will take some wrong decision. In one episode misti said to her sis "tu mere jaan se bhi jyada keemti hai" So may be she will try to avoid Ruhaan. But Ruhaan aisa hone nhi dega
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
I knw, am just saying Misti is lil impulsive , may be she will take some wrong decision. In one episode misti said to her sis "tu mere jaan se bhi jyada keemti hai" So may be she will try to avoid Ruhaan. But Ruhaan aisa hone nhi dega
And said to ruhaan tum meri jeene ki wajah ho something on similar lines