Originally posted by: rapaka70
he may follow Mishti. When he saw Ruhaan, he might recollect his father ‘s dialogue
You're right it is possible🙈🙈🙊🙊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rapaka70
he may follow Mishti. When he saw Ruhaan, he might recollect his father ‘s dialogue
You're right it is possible🙈🙈🙊🙊
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
People really think very high about themselves🤣
Kya hua?
Originally posted by: rapaka70
dadi also never agrees for it. She knew well how much Mauli suffered. She would never agree for the same thing to repeat for Mishti.
Yeah hope so.....although dadi thodi sathiya gai hain season2 me to kuch kah ni sakte
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hua?
Haan ki hoya?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hua?
Kuch nahi bas ek jo topic hai aabhi sis par uske replies padhe😆
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Kuch nahi bas ek jo topic hai aabhi sis par uske replies padhe😆
Oh got it😉😆
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Kuch nahi bas ek jo topic hai aabhi sis par uske replies padhe😆
Gottcha😂😂
she should know at some point of time. Sister may tell her or someone else.Originally posted by: khatimeethi
How will dadi know ,if she knows it is different thing
M- seriously tum mujhe niche utar slte ho🙊🙊
R- niche hi to thi tum😏
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByJ4PTqBDpW/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: rapaka70
she should know at some point of time. Sister may tell her or someone else.
After knowing mishaan's love this is the least sis should do....go n tell daadi