Okay my lovelies I need to sleep so will be going soon, I have a long day ahead but will try to be active as much as I can 😳😳
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Okay my lovelies I need to sleep so will be going soon, I have a long day ahead but will try to be active as much as I can 😳😳
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Acha Maine padha ni hai....q ki wo aadha hi hai na...n ek baar mai start karu to I want the whole story to jab complet ho jayega tab padhungi
acha phir tho vo itni jaldi khatam nahi hoga bahut wait karna padega tume
yes they were good in the comic scene last weekOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Yep romantic comedy... Like how to lose a guy in 10 days, or crazy stupid love
I like murder mysterious so them in one will be awesome
Murder mysterious are my favourite too....I read so many novels in this genre😍😍
😎😎Originally posted by: Vartika026
Same pinch😘😘
Okay my lovelies I need to sleep so will be going soon, I have a long day ahead but will try to be active as much as I can 😳😳
k dear sleep well 😘😘
I hate waitingacha phir tho vo itni jaldi khatam nahi hoga bahut wait karna padega tume
acha phir tho vo itni jaldi khatam nahi hoga bahut wait karna padega tume
Jabse Maine wattpad join kia hai uska update b ni aaya hai na?
I watched loads on TV detective shows I love how they solve the murder 😊😊Originally posted by: Vartika026
Murder mysterious are my favourite too....I read so many novels in this genre😍😍
thank you stunning 😘😘k dear sleep well 😘😘