Originally posted by: suhaaana
Rain romance write to CVs
I hope they have a plan to surprise us😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: suhaaana
Rain romance write to CVs
I hope they have a plan to surprise us😉
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Aaj Sholay ka woh dialogue yaad aa Raha, "Itna Sannata Kyun hai Bhai." 😳
Tum nahi ho na is liye. Did you watch the spoiler? Octo friendly hai 😁
I hope they have a plan to surprise us😉
And what song do u want?
Tum nahi ho na is liye. Did you watch the spoiler? Octo friendly hai 😁
Nahi dekha yaar. I'll watch it in episode only. I don't wanna get upset on editors chopping the scenes😆
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Hi Suhana🤗
I'm good. You say🤗
Yeah! These days it's really very silent in forum. I'm also bit busy with life
I am good too
Just stated preparing for the exam again it feels so good to be with pen and paper
Originally posted by: suhaaana
I am good too
Just stated preparing for the exam again it feels so good to be with pen and paper
That's good. Exam as in? You were done with studies na?😲
I am preparing for engineering services and PhD admission
Originally posted by: suhaaana
And what song do u want?
Tip tip barsa or aag barasti hai sawan mein 🙈
Originally posted by: suhaaana
I am preparing for engineering services and PhD admission
Oh accha. All the best 🤗
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Nahi dekha yaar. I'll watch it in episode only. I don't wanna get upset on editors chopping the scenes😆
Now I don't get upset with this. I actually become happy that at least I get to see the uncut version on spoiler😁