Originally posted by: soni-zee
I have not been active since long, but feel good to come back and see everyone work...
I just loved the 3 parts you post, the best of was Geet real avatar the way she give back to Sasha loved it I think Maan was quite surprised too see her but I hope Maan will find his way to manaofying Geet poor soulI just can't wait for the next part hope you update soon don't make us wait for soo long
Concept This is story about two strangers which tied in sacred bond and one partner fall in love with another at first sight. Two individuals...
hello friends... am not able do pm regularly... so please my all friend follow this thread... i post the link here... so you get link easily of
Dillagi Dil ki Lagi Jab Dil kho jata hai kisi aise mein Jo apna na hoke pe apna sa lagge. Jiski ek jhalak ke leye yeh nighein tarpati rahe Or...
As mentioned in the notes in the other FF threads that I had created the other ID at a time when I wanted to be anonymous and avoid raising...
Prologue Zindagi ke kuch faisle hum lete hai or kuch yeh zindagi humse karvati hai.. kabhi hass ke to kabhi is dil pe pathar rakh kar!! but is...
378