Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: ll..Ridz..ll
i hate you wo bhi bada walaaa 😡
mujhe bataya b nhi iss story ke baare me 😡jaa tujhse tu me baat nhi krogi but Raesha ke lie comment krogi 😛😛😛anyways pehe tu daant khakiu no Raesha scenes?? 😡stupid idiot pagal 😡Raesha story thi or arakshi likh daali tune 😡😡😡or itni simple ending 😡anyways the flash backs were deep insideand i like trisha and Samee'r couple 😊but you know na i love Raesha 😉😉so aagli baar ache se likhna warnaa... 😡😡😡
Originally posted by: EashaYousufzai
Maine tujhe PM send kya but tune nehi padi to meri kya galti?Maine theme hi aisa choose kya.Past mingling with present.As Arjun had no past it was easy to write romance on him but..But Sameer has a past here and I tried to do justice with both Trisha and Aisha..
Originally posted by: ll..Ridz..ll
mujhe pm nhi mila tha 😕😕and it was a different concept but again i was obsessed for Raeshaislie pyaar wali daantab chashmish jaldi se smile kardo warna me mar jaogi dar se ke u r angry with mei was daanting you to write a romantic one 😳😳love you chashmish jaldi se reply karo..!!!and sorry if you got hurt or get serious...
Originally posted by: EashaYousufzai
I am not angry buddhi..Neither am serious.I was just trying to explain..😛
Originally posted by: ll..Ridz..ll
chalo Thank GOD warna me tu mar hi jati how can i bare ki meri chashmish mujse ghussa ha??lub u sweet heart 😳😳😳
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Prologue The night was heavy. As if the air itself carried the weight of unspoken truths and unfinished emotions. A storm was brewing—not...
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
We often talk about love at first sight, but does that exist really? or rather it's a curiosity to know about someone at first sight. sometimes...
1.5k