Picture from CID Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014]

debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#1

Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014]

































Edited by debasree04 - 12 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

16

Views

5.8k

Users

8

Likes

53

Frequent Posters

debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#2

Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014] Contd.
































debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#3

Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014] Contd.
































debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#4

Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014] Contd.
































debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#5

Azaadi Ki Jung [15-08-2014] Contd.
































debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#6



















~~~END~~~


Veena.. thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#7
Lovely caps deba 😳
thank u so much 😃


gadhadada thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#8

Thank You DEBA for Ur BIG Efforts...😉👏👏

Lovely Caps...😳😳



Watchman: Sahab main bhi Cop hee hun... magar in logun nay bola kay Gari mein Meri Jagah nahi rahi aur Mujhy Watchman bana diya...😉😆


ABHIJEET: Tum logun nay in Dono ko kahein dekha hay...😉😉
TT: pr ye tou Aik hee aadmi ki Picture hain...😲😲
ABHIJEET: haan ye Us kay Do Different Pose hain...😆😆


ABHIJEET: kya itnay Mehangy Cake peace...😲
DAYA: Boss ye tou Meray Decent pay say bhi nahi aayein gay...😉


TEST for Searching Story...😈


SALUNKHY: Boss, is mein tou Proper Concept aur Good Dialogues bhi thy...😆😆


Nice Click...👏
BTW, Train kay Ek Door tou nahi hotay, Jo Jis Cop kay saamny aa raha tha Us pr carh jana chahyey tha na...😕


DEBA, Last Scene kahan hay😲😲... Ye Epi tou wahan Khatam hua tha na jahan MEHAK ko KARTIK nay Train say bahar Dhakka maar diya tha...😕😕😕
-beena- thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#9
Thanks a lot for the lovely caps Debasree.
debasree04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: gadhadada


DEBA, Last Scene kahan hay😲😲... Ye Epi tou wahan Khatam hua tha na jahan MEHAK ko KARTIK nay Train say bahar Dhakka maar diya tha...😕😕😕


Last scene aisa kuch khas imp tha nehin...sirf duo+nik+shreya are moving in the train...they move so fast so cant capture any good pics from it...after that episode ends...about Mehak-kartik scene - i dnt concentrate so much non-cop actor's scenes for caps posting...sorry! 😛

Related Topics

CID thumbnail

Posted by: Minionite · 6 months ago

https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2025860918253703178

https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2025860918253703178
Expand ▼
CID thumbnail

Posted by: ajay17october · 2 months ago

cid special bureau starts on sony wah channel at night

Expand ▼
CID thumbnail

Posted by: SparkleSoul · 5 months ago

Television actor Jaswir Kaur, best known for her roles in shows such as Anupamaa , CID and Gangaa, recently spoke about how she was “forced” to...

Expand ▼
CID thumbnail

Posted by: Ranjha2.O · 3 months ago

RETELECAST Narrative voice:- Mujhe 20 saal ho gaye Bombay mein /a sunrise over the beach, with soft waves gently touching the shore in a calm,...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".