unres...me first...🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳 🥳
Awesome update...
LOL...Shree ko hot coffee ke saath Arjun ka angry glare bhi free mein mil gaya...😆😆😆
Aisha entered with blush & Sameer with smile...😉😉😉
Arjun is very irritated & with this behaviour of his others are also irritated with him...
Sameer-Aisha confuse with Arjun's behaviour...
Arjun as furious Tiger...😆😆😆...di aapka animal love dikh raha hai...😆😆😆
Than comes ur bromance...😆😆😆
Now Sameer realised his mistake of misunderstanding his best buddy...😃😃😃
Sameer now knows that Riya has shifted from Arjun's house...
LOL...Sameer invited Arjun in his marriage through Aisha's name...😉😉😉
Sakshi was unusually quite...
Finally Aisha knows of last night's event...Sakshi's anger & her tears all are justified...
Sakshi talked told her heart to someone...😊😊😊
" 'Ayesha, tum gayi nehi? Tumhara majnu wait kar raha hoga,' ", 🤣🤣🤣
Feeling really bad for Arjun as well as Sakshi...
Sakshi ignoring Arjun...
Sakshi outburst is well justified...& that slap was 😲😲😲
I guess whatever Arjun did last night is not wrong from his place...may be he did all this so that Sakshi's parents should be aware of Sakshi's state after his rejection...bcoz if he had not did that in front of her parents I don't think that Sakshi would ever told her parents about the actual truth...😊😊😊
Di...I m again confused on whether to feel bad for Arjun, Riya or Sakshi...😳😳😳...In all this who has suffered the most is Arjun...
Continue soon...Thanks for PM...
Di...see what I have commented 🤣...although I was very sad yesterday night after reading this but mine comment doesn't show the same...🤣🤣🤣
Edited by Snehajain - 12 years ago
1.5k