Aaah... i just cant stop myself from posting this... 😆Yup, a Rathore Special post... 😉
Let's start from the yesterday's epi... 😎
First of all, the most unique jodi, Rawte-Rathore in 3 piece.. OMg... wasn't this enough to kill us..??!! 🤢 I think yes... it was enough... 😳 😉
Then, Rathore sir wasn't driving the suv... Thank god he didnt... Agar wo SUV chala rahe hote, to wo half ki wajah , pure dikhte... aur meri haalat pahle hi bigad jati to uske baad ke jhatke kaise sahti... 😆 😛
Then comes the most emotional moment... Riya getting bravery award. And yes, Its our Rathore Sir, who went to Mrs Mukherjee to her to the stage. As if he was saying - You are NOT alone after ur daughter's demise... I am always there with you...
Our chief is indeed the BEST... Tough personality with a soft heart...
His reaction when he felt the ignorance for Bablu by that family... and to all those who are responsible for child labour. He didnt even took a second to punish them...
And ya,,, todayz epi...
OMG...
Rathore and his jokes... OMG...
pet dard ho gaya mera haste haste... and mom thought I am unwell... that's why behaving weird...
**sabhi mujrim gunaah karke bhaagte kyun hian ...inhe aisa kyun lagta hai ki hum bhaag nahi sakte **
and his expression after this dialogue...
I just love the way Rathore sir turns back, lifting his eyebrows, and stokes his moustache...
His hairstyle... ufff... My god...
someone help me again please... 😲
once again side way parted hairstyle (I dint know ki wo meri baat itna maante hai 😛 )
unke lehrate zulfo ne to ghayal hi kar daala... 🤪
upar se wo smile... Lucky Ayesha
and wow... specss... eepsss... I loveyyy... 🤪
i wish that they had acted a lil more with Bajrangi... so that we can hear his changed voice a lil more... 😳