Wassup???

TVT and GVT Ratings - Week 48

TellyBuzz brings to you the TVT and GVT rankings of popular television shows and GECs...

2013-12-06T17:36:00Z
facebook twitter whatsapp


Television ShowsTVT (This week)TVT (last week)
Diya Aur Baati Hum 1144912298
Jodha Akbar 101829801
Saath Nibhana Saathiya86838290
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah 76478856
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai 73297863
Mahabharat 71706835
Pyaar Ka Dard Hai...Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara... 66617351
Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke 66476034
Balika Vadhu65136684
Veera 61504948
Qubool Hai 58625830
Pavitra Rishta 54685043
Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se 53695019
Saraswatichandra 53675071
Sasural Simar Ka 51915905
Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyoon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabi 44354301
Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon43294749
Uttaran40314749
Ek Mutthi Aasman 38813971
Ek Ghar Banaunga36623808
Punar Vivah Ek Nayi Umeed33893789
Devon Ke Dev. Mahadev 33123212
Bani - Ishq Da Kalma33043422
Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi 31162822
Gustakh Dil 29553131
Chidiya Ghar 29353479
Ek Boond Ishq28332834
Bharat Ka Veer Putra - Maharana Pratap27333054
Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir 26552744
Baal Veer 26433293
Tumhari Paakhi 21831877
Kaisa Yeh Isqh Hai...Ajab Sa Risk Hai19231811
Sanskaar - Darohar Apno Ki17772101
Lapataganj -Ek Baar Phir17691921
Jeannie Aur Juju16852290
F.I.R15871954
Bade Acche Lagte Hain15761885
Do Dil Ek Jaan 14911494
Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara13641722
Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyar 12791306
Desh Ki Beti Nandini 798967
Amita Ka Amit575631


Reality Shows / Weekend ShowsTVT (This Week)TVT (Last Week)
Comedy Nights With Kapil 78518464
Bigg Boss Saath 7
51025491
CID46005254
Nach Baliye season 6 42674736
Dance India Dance season 443234666
Fear Files 31622856
Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath 30554057
Savdhan India @ 1130243035
Crime Patrol 29643255
Adaalat 28442348
24 tele-series27973058
Kaun Banega Crorepati27783248
Khauff Begins... Ringa Ringa Roses2539-
Zee Rishtey Awards2378-
Bh Se Bhade 20791650
Arjun19112001
Bhoot Aaya14231662
Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto 1206-
Waah Waah Kyaa Baat Hai 11131391
Rakshak 10221236
Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi 597744
Buddha592592


GEC'sTVT (This Week)TVT (Last Week)
Star Plus 548331560497
Colors478534513415
Zee TV 448553433447
Life OK 334327335013
SAB TV269269308133
Sony TV238987269332
Sahara One 3369130429


Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah  Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se  Mahabharat  Pavitra Rishta  Saraswatichandra  Pyaar Ka Dard Hai...Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara...  Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke  Veera  Jodha Akbar  Qubool Hai  Balika Vadhu  Diya Aur Baati Hum  Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai  Saath Nibhana Saathiya  Sasural Simar Ka  Star Plus  Sony TV  Zee TV  Sahara One  SAB TV  Colors  Life OK 


Comments (131)

View all
xitijj
xitijj 7 years ago Congo to the team Jodha Akbar and specially to RajatTokas & Paridhisharma.


Reply thumbs-up thumbs-down
mandy001
mandy001 7 years ago jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
jodha akbar rocksss...
rajat tokas rocksss...
Reply thumbs-up 2 thumbs-down
Amayaa
Amayaa 7 years ago Qubool Hai roxx..love surbhi jyoti and karan singh grover
Reply thumbs-up thumbs-down
Meher_
Meher_ 7 years ago Qubool Hai is amazing due to Karan Singh Grover & Surbhi Jyoti.
Reply thumbs-up 1 thumbs-down
kajen_crazy
kajen_crazy 7 years ago Qubool hai rocks,... Karan Singh Grover is the best...!!!
Reply thumbs-up 1 thumbs-down
sspoorthy
sspoorthy 7 years ago more 1500 to cross Diya go on JA
all the best
Reply thumbs-up 3 thumbs-down
kajen_crazy
kajen_crazy 7 years ago Qubool hai rocks... Love you Karan Singh Grover you are the best...
Reply thumbs-up 3 thumbs-down
maarina
maarina 7 years ago Qubool Hai rock!! Karan Singh Grover - best actor!
Reply thumbs-up 2 thumbs-down
randayn
randayn 7 years ago Y don't Colors channel realize ALL their serials suck.BV was good but only once upon a time no longer. Pl replace them all.
Reply thumbs-up 2 thumbs-down
lajni
lajni 7 years ago Jodha Akbar always rules in Trp..
All credits goes to Rajat Tokas n Paridhi Sharma...


Reply thumbs-up 5 thumbs-down
see more
up-open TOP