How long till the culprit is caught?

Poll

KAb tak kheenchenge

Login To Vote
Autumn_Rose thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago
#1


Shehanshah Tehkikaat to kar nahi rahe😡
Edited by Autumn_Rose - 12 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

18

Views

1.6k

Users

11

Likes

15

Frequent Posters

sun29 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#2


he is the absolutely wrong person to lead this investigation with his already decided who is the culprit..but kisme itna dum ki usko bole...he is like that raging bull...hypertension se behosh kyun nahi hua ab tak...

atleast tell the audience who it is..forget the characters
Edited by sun29 - 12 years ago
tweety16 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#3
pata nhi kab culprit ka pata chale ga...🤔 😡 ...
Autumn_Rose thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: sun29



he is the absolutely wrong person to lead this investigation with his already decided who is the culprit..but kisme itna dum ki usko bole...he is like that raging bull...hypertension se behosh kyun nahi hua ab tak...

atleast tell the audience who it is..forget the characters


All this suspense is killing me.. And that mughal messenger.. plane se gaya tha kya?😆
Mayavi-26 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Commentator Level 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
#5
it is ekta mata show duuno she mgiht drag it for 1 week more also
sun29 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose


All this suspense is killing me.. And that mughal messenger.. plane se gaya tha kya?😆


😆😆...shahenshah ke darr se bhag milka bhag kia hoga😆
Autumn_Rose thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: riyya6

Last option😆


Khamosh gustakh..😆 nahi beta😡
sun29 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
#8


mera bhi last option..bas paaro ki tarah diya jala kar dance karna baaki hai ...silsila yeh culprit ka na dil se bhujne dia ooo maiyyaaa
smile.sara thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
#9
Alakh Dear !! i dont know if you have watched the show laagi tujh sae lagan.

IN that serial a single day believe me single day from early morning to late night dragged for a whole month...

so abhi tau imtihaan aur bhi hae... i wish this show drag forever...0ooops .🤪.Sily me😳

Autumn_Rose thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 12 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: smile.sara

Alakh Dear !! i dont know if you have watched the show laagi tujh sae lagan.


IN that serial a single day believe me single day from early morning to late night dragged for a whole month...

so abhi tau imtihaan aur bhi hae... i wish this show drag forever...0ooops .🤪.Sily me😳



No di, haven't even heard of this show..

But this track is too harsh😭

I don't think they can drag this for more than another week..

Tomorrow's precap is going to give us sleepless nights for sure,

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".