sunshine51 thumbnail
Posted: 17 years ago
#1

Hey guys, don't u think after armaan is recovered don't you think if he loses his memory in front of everyone, but he actually has his memory, and he could be acting it out just to win riddhima's heart?? I mean riddhima said to armaan that "You won everyone's heart", " "Except mines" and he could lose his memory and pretend it all out!! and then riddhima is going to have to stay with armaan all the time!! but some people also say that he could go into coma for a few weeks or months, because he is filming a new movie, or because he went to bangkok with his wife for a vacation!! i mean lets see what happens!!

What do you guys think??

Created

Last reply

Replies

6

Views

724

Users

7

Likes

1

Frequent Posters

TerrificTina09 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 17 years ago
#2
LOL!! umm maybe but i doubt thats gonna happen! :D
IshqDewaani thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 17 years ago
#3
ukmmm ho sakta hai....u can never predict any tyhing in DMg...yahan kuch bhi ho sakta hai....
jamoshi2507 thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 17 years ago
#4
yeah kekta series are predictable.... but in DMG I think this should not happen ... lets see.
queenidda thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 17 years ago
#5
if he pretends then Ridz will get more mad you noe how she is all scenty
neetz_kallu thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 17 years ago
#6
let's wait & c..........

this weekend is killing me.....
-Divz- thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 17 years ago
#7
lets wait & watch....we can't do anythings beside this!!

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".