Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Yuvreen14
mujhe aur sahas ko shivin ka friend bana lo yaar 😉😉😛...hum dono khush h friends banke😊😃...kyu sahas...sahi kaha na maine..??😊😊
Originally posted by: Yuvreen14
mujhe aur sahas ko shivin ka friend bana lo yaar 😉😉😛...hum dono khush h friends banke😊😃...kyu sahas...sahi kaha na maine..??😊😊
Originally posted by: SahasYuvreenian
bilkul sahi meri ipsi😃😃lekin miss mizzie bhi hai humare saath😉😛
Originally posted by: mizzle22
thats okay..we can both be his besties..frndship has no such rule..he can have more than one frnd u kno... 😆
and he is alrdy my adopted to be bro-in-law..(Jas di... 😡 😆) 🤣
Originally posted by: SahasYuvreenian
bilkul sahi meri ipsi😃😃lekin miss mizzie bhi hai humare saath😉😛